Flats Mar Grande Village Jj
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Staying at the 1-bedroom Flats Mar Grande Village Jj Vera Cruz de Itaparica villa, guests can visit Ilha de Itaparica, which is approximately a 10-minute ride away.
The Vera Cruz de Itaparica holiday home provides sea views. Bathroom facilities at the accommodation also include a separate toilet and a shower. Bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.
Flats Mar Grande Village Jj villa offers a fully furnished kitchen with all necessary appliances, like a refrigerator and kitchenware. Volta Ao Mundo Restaurante is a restaurant serving South American dishes merely 200 metres from the Vera Cruz de Itaparica accommodation.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is Deputado Luis Eduardo Magalhaes International from Flats Mar Grande Village Jj villa?
There is a 50-km distance between Deputado Luis Eduardo Magalhaes International airport and Flats Mar Grande Village Jj villa. - ❓
Does Flats Mar Grande Village Jj villa provide internet connection?
Yes, Flats Mar Grande Village Jj villa offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Flats Mar Grande Village Jj villa?
Guests of Flats Mar Grande Village Jj villa are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Flats Mar Grande Village Jj villa?
Guests of Flats Mar Grande Village Jj villa can have lunch or dinner at the seafood restaurant A Casa do Vizinho featuring South American dishes located just 500 metres from the property or dine at Volta Ao Mundo Restaurante serving South American dishes within 200 meters away. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at the holiday home?
The holiday home offers a fully-equipped kitchen featuring a refrigerator and kitchenware. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to the villa?
You can stay at the villa with your pet. - ❓
Is a hot tub provided at Flats Mar Grande Village Jj villa?
Yes, a public hot tub awaits guests at Flats Mar Grande Village Jj villa for their relaxation. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Flats Mar Grande Village Jj villa?
Guests staying at Flats Mar Grande Village Jj villa can easily access Forte de Sao Lourenco and Ilha de Itaparica, located within a 7-km distance of the property and 3.7 km away respectively.